ugh stupid downloads

so i was trying to get paint tool sai

and then i downloaded some stupid shit cus i thought it seemed safe (%$#! my judgement)

and then it downloaded like 15 stupid random programs

then this kept popping up every like twenty seconds

UGH

like please

STFU

so then yeah my mom helped me uninstall all 15 of those shitty programs

sorry for language, really pissed

anyways, if any of you guys know how to get paint tool sai THAT ACTUALLY WORKS please comment the link or how to get it

 

thanks :3

Advertisements

12 comments on “ugh stupid downloads

Leave some randomness!

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s